House Minors
Gatewood Elementary
Game
05/24 6:00p
iTeam 1 - General Store of Minnetonk 
Team 2 - Electric Wire Products
Game
05/31 6:00p
iTeam 2 - Electric Wire Products 
Team 1 - General Store of Minnetonk
Legacy 2
Game
06/03 12:00p
iTeam 2 - Electric Wire Products 
MGSA1
Optimist
Game
06/03 12:00p
iMGSA4 
Team 1 - General Store of Minnetonk
House Division 1
Optimist
Game
05/23 6:00p
iTeam 3 - Coty Construction 
Team 4 - Hopkins Elks Lodge 2221
Game
05/23 7:15p
iMGSA1 - Great Harvest 
MGSA2
Game
05/30 6:00p
iMGSA2 
MGSA1 - Great Harvest
Game
05/30 7:15p
iTeam 4 - Hopkins Elks Lodge 2221 
Team 3 - Coty Construction
Legacy 4
Game
06/02 10:30a
iTeam 3 - Coty Construction 
MGSA1 - Great Harvest
Optimist
Game
06/02 10:30a
iMGSA2 
Team 4 - Hopkins Elks Lodge 2221
Game
06/02 12:00p
iTeam 4 - Hopkins Elks Lodge 2221 
MGSA2
Legacy 4
Game
06/02 12:00p
iMGSA1 - Great Harvest 
Team 3 - Coty Construction
House Division 2
Optimist
Game
05/29 6:00p
iTeam 6 - Pizza Luce 
MGSA4 - Lice Catchers
Legacy 1
Game
05/29 6:00p
iMGSA2 - Ameriprise Financial  
Team 5 - Tuttle's Bowling
Optimist
Game
05/29 7:15p
iMGSA3 - Lake Minnetonka Orthodontic 
MGSA1 - Pet Stuff
Legacy 2
Game
06/02 10:30a
iMGSA3 - Lake Minnetonka Orthodontic 
Team 5 - Tuttle's Bowling
Legacy 3
Game
06/02 10:30a
iMGSA2 - Ameriprise Financial  
Team 6 - Pizza Luce
Legacy 1
Game
06/02 12:00p
iTeam 6 - Pizza Luce 
MGSA3 - Lake Minnetonka Orthodontic
Legacy 3
Game
06/02 12:00p
iMGSA1 - Pet Stuff 
Team 5 - Tuttle's Bowling
Guilliam East
Game
06/05 6:00p
iMGSA4 - Lice Catchers 
Team 5 - Tuttle's Bowling
Optimist
Game
06/05 6:00p
iMGSA1 - Pet Stuff 
Team 6 - Pizza Luce
Game
06/05 7:15p
iMGSA3 - Lake Minnetonka Orthodontic 
MGSA2 - Ameriprise Financial
House Division 4
Optimist
Game
05/24 6:00p
iMGSA1 - Great Clips 
14U2 - Event Lab
Game
05/24 7:15p
iTeam 8 - Glen Lake Groomers 
Team 7 - Glen Lake Optimists
Game
05/24 8:30p
iTeam 7 - Glen Lake Optimists 
Team 8 - Glen Lake Groomers
Game
05/31 6:00p
i14U2 - Event Lab 
14U1 - Hatzung Insurance
Game
05/31 7:15p
iTeam 7 - Glen Lake Optimists 
MGSA1 - Great Clips
Game
05/31 8:30p
iMGSA1 - Great Clips 
Team 7 - Glen Lake Optimists
Legacy 2
Game
06/03 5:00p
iTeam 7 - Glen Lake Optimists 
14U1 - Hatzung Insurance
Legacy 1
Game
06/03 5:00p
iTeam 8 - Glen Lake Groomers 
14U2 - Event Lab
Legacy 2
Game
06/03 6:30p
i14U1 - Hatzung Insurance 
Team 7 - Glen Lake Optimists
Legacy 1
Game
06/03 6:30p
i14U2 - Event Lab 
Team 8 - Glen Lake Groomers